728x90 AdSpace

­Top Banner Advertisement

Blogs

shipifm's picture

WEEKLY | FIXTURES

15 September 2017
Absa Premiership
20:00 Ajax Cape Town v Polokwane City Cape Town Stadium
20:00 Maritzburg United v Orlando Pirates Harry Gwala Stadium
Bundesliga 2017/2018
20:30 Hannover 96 v Hamburger SV HDI-Arena
CAF Confederations Cup
19:00 Supersport United v ZESCO United Lucas Moripe Stadium
French Ligue 1
20:45 Toulouse v Bordeaux Stadium Municipal
Portuguese Primeira Liga
21:30 Paços de Ferreira v Vitória Setúbal Estádio da Capital do Móvel
Premier League 2017/2018
21:00 AFC Bournemouth v Brighton & Hove Albion Vitality Stadium
Spanish La Liga
21:00 Eibar v Leganés Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
16 September 2017
Absa Premiership
15:00 Baroka FC v Free State Stars Peter Mokaba Stadium
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs v Bidvest Wits FNB Stadium
20:15 Platinum Stars v Chippa United Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Bundesliga 2017/2018
15:30 Bayern München v Mainz 05 Allianz-Arena
15:30 Werder Bremen v Schalke 04 Weserstadion
15:30 Stuttgart v Wolfsburg Mercedes-Benz-Arena
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v Augsburg Commerzbank-Arena
18:30 RB Leipzig v Borussia M'gladbach Red Bull Arena
CAF Champions League
15:00 Ferroviario Beira v USM Alger Estadio do Ferroviario
19:00 Al Ahly SC v Esperance Borg El Arab Stadium
CAF Confederations Cup
19:00 Al Hilal Al Ubayyid v TP Mazembe Al Abyed Stadium
21:30 FUS Rabat v CS Sfaxien Stade Moulay Hassan
21:45 MC Alger v Club Africain Stade du 5 Juillet
English Championship
16:00 Ipswich Town v Bolton Wanderers Portman Road Stadium
16:00 Hull City v Sunderland KCOM Stadium
16:00 Burton Albion v Fulham Pirelli Stadium
16:00 Sheffield United v Norwich City Bramall Lane
16:00 Middlesbrough v Queens Park Rangers Riverside Stadium
16:00 Birmingham City v Preston North End St. Andrew's Stadium
16:00 Bristol City v Derby County Ashton Gate Stadium
16:00 Cardiff City v Sheffield Wednesday Cardiff City Stadium
16:00 Millwall v Leeds United The Den
16:00 Brentford v Reading Griffin Park
16:00 Nottingham Forest v Wolverhampton Wanderers The City Ground
18:30 Barnsley v Aston Villa Oakwell Stadium
French Ligue 1
17:00 Monaco v Strasbourg Stade Louis II.
20:00 Dijon v Saint-Étienne Stade Gaston Gérard
20:00 Nantes v Caen Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
20:00 Guingamp v Lille Stade du Roudourou
20:00 Troyes v Montpellier Stade de l'Aube
Italian Serie A
15:00 Crotone v Internazionale Stadio Ezio Scida
18:00 Fiorentina v Bologna Stadio Artemio Franchi
20:45 Roma v Hellas Verona Stadio Olimpico
Kenyan Premier League
13:00 Kariobangi Sharks v Sofapaka FC Nairobi City Stadium
13:00 AFC Leopards v Kakamega Homeboyz Nyayo National Stadium
13:00 Bandari FC v Zoo Kericho Mbaraki Sports Club
13:00 Chemelil Sugar v Nakumatt Chemelil Sports Complex
MultiChoice Diski Challenge
10:00 Chippa United Reserves v SuperSport United Reserves Wolfson Stadium
12:00 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves v Baroka FC Reserves Dobsonville Stadium
12:00 Cape Town City FC Reserves v Golden Arrows Reserves Gugulethu Stadium
National First Division
15:00 Super Eagles v Uthongathi FC Goble Park
15:00 Stellenbosch v Black Leopards Athlone Stadium
15:00 Pretoria University FC v Royal Eagles ABSA Tuks Stadium
15:00 Highlands Park v Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Makhulong Stadium
15:00 Real Kings v Ubuntu Cape Town Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
15:00 Mthatha Bucks v Witbank Spurs Mthatha Stadium
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Marítimo v Desportivo Aves Estádio dos Barreiros
19:15 Boavista v Benfica Estádio do Bessa Século XXI
21:30 Sporting CP v Tondela Estádio José Alvalade
Premier League 2017/2018
13:30 Crystal Palace v Southampton Selhurst Park
16:00 West Bromwich Albion v West Ham United The Hawthorns
16:00 Watford v Manchester City Vicarage Road Stadium
16:00 Newcastle United v Stoke City St. James' Park
16:00 Huddersfield Town v Leicester City The John Smith's Stadium
16:00 Liverpool v Burnley Anfield
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Swansea City Wembley Stadium
Spanish La Liga
13:00 Levante v Valencia Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
16:15 Getafe v Barcelona Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
18:30 Real Betis v Deportivo La Coruña Estadio Benito Villamarín
20:45 Atlético Madrid v Málaga Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Zambia Super League
15:00 Nchanga Rangers v Kabwe Warriors Nchanga Stadium
15:00 ZESCO United v Lumwana Radiants Levy Mwanawasa Stadium
15:00 Konkola Blades v Power Dynamos Konkola Stadium
15:00 Nakambala Leopards v Lusaka Dynamos Nakambala Stadium
15:00 Red Arrows v Forest Rangers Nkoloma Stadium
15:00 City Of Lusaka FC v NAPSA Stars Sunset Stadium
15:00 Mufulira Wanderers v Nkwazi FC Shinde Stadium
15:00 Green Buffaloes v Zanaco FC Woodlands Stadium
15:00 Nkana v Real Nakonde Nkana Stadium
15:00 Green Eagles v Buildcon FC Choma Independence Stadium
17 September 2017
Absa Premiership
15:00 Golden Arrows v AmaZulu FC Princess Magogo Stadium
Bundesliga 2017/2018
13:30 Hoffenheim v Hertha BSC Wirsol Rhein-Neckar-Arena
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Freiburg BayArena
18:00 Borussia Dortmund v Köln Signal-Iduna-Park
CAF Champions League
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns v Wydad Athletic Club Lucas Moripe Stadium
20:00 Al Ahli Tripoli v Etoile du Sahel Borg El Arab Stadium
French Ligue 1
15:00 Amiens SC v Olympique Marseille Stade de la Licorne
17:00 Rennes v Nice Roazhon Park
17:00 Angers SCO v Metz Stade Raymond Kopa
21:00 PSG v Olympique Lyonnais Parc des Princes
Italian Serie A
12:30 Sassuolo v Juventus MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore
15:00 Torino v Sampdoria Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
15:00 SPAL v Cagliari Stadio Paolo Mazza
15:00 Napoli v Benevento Stadio San Paolo
15:00 Milan v Udinese Stadio Giuseppe Meazza
18:00 Chievo v Atalanta Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
20:45 Genoa v Lazio Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
Kenyan Premier League
13:00 Western Stima v Sony Sugar Moi Stadium
13:00 Nzoia United v Muhoroni Youth Mumias Sugar Sports Complex
13:00 Thika United v Gor Mahia Thika Municipal Stadium
13:00 Tusker v Mathare United Kinoru Stadium
21:00 Posta Rangers v Ulinzi Stars TBA
Mocambola-2017
15:00 Ferroviario Nacala Velha v Maxaquene Campo do Desportivo Nacala
15:00 1º de Maio de Quelimane v FC Lichinga Campo do Ferroviario de Quelimane
15:00 Ferroviario de Maputo v Ferroviario Beira Estadio da Machava
15:00 Ferroviario de Nampula v Macuacua Estadio 25 de Junho
15:00 Liga Desportiva de Maputo v Desportivo de Nacala Estadio da Liga
15:00 FC Chibuto v Vilankulo FC Campo do Chibuto
15:00 Songo v Costa do Sol Estadio 27 de Novembro
15:00 Textafrica v CD Chingale Campo da Soalpo
MultiChoice Diski Challenge
10:00 Free State Stars Reserves v Ajax Cape Town Reserves Goble Park
10:00 Polokwane City Reserves v Bidvest Wits Reserves Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
12:00 Maritzburg United Reserves v Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves Harry Gwala Stadium
12:00 Orlando Pirates Reserves v Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves Rand Stadium
12:00 AmaZulu Reserves v Platinum Stars Reserves Ulundi Regional Stadium
National First Division
15:00 Jomo Cosmos v Richards Bay Vosloorus Stadium
15:00 Cape Town All Stars v Mbombela United Athlone Stadium
Portuguese Primeira Liga
17:00 Belenenses v Estoril Estádio do Restelo
19:00 Rio Ave v Porto Estádio do Rio Ave Futebol Clube
21:15 Sporting Braga v Vitória Guimarães Estádio Municipal de Braga
Premier League 2017/2018
14:30 Chelsea v Arsenal Stamford Bridge
17:00 Manchester United v Everton Old Trafford
Spanish La Liga
12:00 Deportivo Alavés v Villarreal Estadio de Mendizorroza
16:15 Girona v Sevilla Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
18:30 Las Palmas v Athletic Club Estadio de Gran Canaria
20:45 Real Sociedad v Real Madrid Estadio Municipal de Anoeta
18 September 2017
Portuguese Primeira Liga
20:00 Portimonense v Feirense Estádio do Portimonense SC
22:00 Chaves v Moreirense Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira
Spanish La Liga
21:00 Espanyol v

  • Title: WEEKLY | FIXTURES
  • Posted by:
  • Date: 1:30 PM
  • Tags:
  • Comments

0 Comments

CAPTCHA
This question is for testing whether or not you are a human visitor and to prevent automated spam submissions.
7 + 5 =
Solve this simple math problem and enter the result. E.g. for 1+3, enter 4.
Top